Squadra Master 2016/2017

Gli atleti del C.S.I. Nuoto Prato

 

Squadra Femminile

 

rr
rr

Albanese Silvia

1997

U25

Alvino Ginevra

1997

U25

Bettazzi Francesca

1996

U25

ncdioncd
xsaxa
rr

D'Annibale Sara

1995

U25

De Stefano Denise

1997

U25

Gentili Giulia

1997

U25

ncdioncd
xsaxa
rr

Santini Ludovica

1997

U25

Venturi Maria Chiara

1997

U25

Brunelli Veronica

1990

M25

ncdioncd
xsaxa
rr

Farri Martina

1991

M25

Montaina Diletta

1991

M25

Capecchi Clizia

1986

M30

ncdioncd
xsaxa
rr

De Chiara Serena

1987

M30

Gori Serena

1987

M30

Malcotti Giulia

1986

M30

ncdioncd
xsaxa
rr

Olivieri Elisa

1984

M30

Tesi Giulia

1986

M30

Bensi Giada

1979

M35

rr
fdvs
csdsk

Cesari Lorena

1979

M35

Mannori Sue Ellen

1981

M35

Manzo Anna

1978

M35

rr
rr
sjkdsvnsdjk

Leonardi Barbara

1974

M40

Peruzzi Irene

1977

M40

Raggiante Cristina

1974

M40

rr
rr
sjkdsvnsdjk

Sebastiano Tiziana

1974

M40

Candi Simona

1969

M45

Castellani Francesca

1968

M45

rr
dsjkcjsk

Porreca Maria

1971

M45

Bessi Veronica

1967

M50

 

 

 

  Squadra Maschile

 

rr rr rr

Giordani Francesco

1995

U25

Innocenti Lorenzo

1993

U25

Livi Tommaso

1993

U25

rr rr rr

Traversi Andrea

1993

U25

Zuppa Andrea

1993

U25

Bertolini Edoardo

1992

M25

rr rr fndaso

Bortolotti Simone

1991

M25

Mazzi Jacopo

1992

M25

Piccoli Fabrizio

1988

M25

bj
rr
rr

Bonacchi Andrea

1983

M30

Malpaganti Matteo

1983

M30

Sanesi Riccardo

1985

M30

fndsof
nsvdvsn

Tonni Andrea

1984

M30

Bianchi Mirko

1979

M35

Brachi Claudio

1979

M35

gre
rr
rr

Lisi Giacomo

1979

M35

Righi Andrea

1979

M35

Salvagnini Niccolò

1979

M35

rr
bianchi
cdscldl

Cecchi Lorenzo

1976

M40

De Marchi Gabriele

1974

M40

Mercogliano Antonio

1975

M40

dsnfsdn
rr
cdscldl

Pagnini Alessandro

1976

M40

Bensi Massimiliano

1969

M45

Brocchi Davide

1970

M45

rr rr
rr

Ceccatelli Alan

1971

M45

Lucianò Angelo

1968

M45

Parisi Pietro

1970

M45

rr

Tricoli Claudio

1971

M45

Marchetti Dimitri

1965

M50

Frosini Gianluca

1960

M55

Puggelli Sergio

1949

M65

Ruoti Riccardo

1947

M70